Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+18.9%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,750
+44.2%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9TJ
← Back to All Properties