Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CARPENTERS COTTAGE, MOTE HOUSE, MOTE PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£510,000
+45.7%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 12 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8NQ
← Back to All Properties