32, TRAMSIDE WAY, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 2FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+25.9%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+0.8%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1