50, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 0SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£145,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+108.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£145,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,250+23.7%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+57.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1