23, STIRRUP CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+5.3%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500+37.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,500
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1