5, GALLOWAY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+193.5%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000-0.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1