Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, YALE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£182,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+89.7%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Detached
+£182,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2JN
← Back to All Properties