Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FOVANT CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£202,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+137.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Other
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 May 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6HB
← Back to All Properties