18, SELWYN CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP28 7QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,995+6.4%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+6.8%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1