Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NORTHDOWN ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2UN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
-3.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+63.5%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,500
+6.7%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+111.3%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2UN
← Back to All Properties