Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,995
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,995
+276.0%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RB
← Back to All Properties