Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ADELINE HEIGHTS, ROSALIND DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,500
+3.3%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2FP
← Back to All Properties