Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MALVERN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-18.4%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+184.1%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5LZ
← Back to All Properties