Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CRANLEY CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+9.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9AA
← Back to All Properties