Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+19.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+208.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RH
← Back to All Properties