Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GREEN LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+20.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+52.3%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+20.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+163.7%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5HW
← Back to All Properties