Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-4.8%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,953 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,953
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DW
← Back to All Properties