Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GOOSE COTE LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+84.0%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 22 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7NG
← Back to All Properties