Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, NEWTON WOOD ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£738,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£328,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£738,500
+80.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£328,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1NW
← Back to All Properties