Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FREDERICK STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+1.1%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+48.5%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+199.8%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5AR
← Back to All Properties