Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JEYES ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,995
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,995
+51.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+58.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5XD
← Back to All Properties