237, TULLIBARDINE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7GQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£127,725 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.6%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Other
-£127,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,225
Sold on 20 December 2002
Other
Sale #1