34, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+69.7%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1