76, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000-26.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+1.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,898 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,102
Sold on 9 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1