Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LIEBERT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£207,000
+68.3%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Other
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 22 June 2012
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4FP
← Back to All Properties