Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARKWAY, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+8.6%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+65.9%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9NR
← Back to All Properties