1, SALLOWS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 4EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+110.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+250.0%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1