11, SEYMOUR AVENUE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 1RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.9%
Price Change
+£149,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+173.9%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£149,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,800+0.9%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1