31, PEWLEY WAY, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 3PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£206,080 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£800,000+34.7%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£206,080 from previous sale
Sale #3
£593,920+91.6%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£283,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 18 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1