Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,250
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,250
+11.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+71.3%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,350
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties