Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHAPEL PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,000
+32.4%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+8.2%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+10.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+121.1%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UJ
← Back to All Properties