Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, ST CLEMENTS HILL, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+54.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+94.5%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4BZ
← Back to All Properties