15, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£263,000+13.1%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500+41.8%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+326.0%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-24.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1