Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FINSBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+22.1%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+26.5%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+94.3%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4LL
← Back to All Properties