Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+91.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties