7, FOUNDRY CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£161,000-12.9%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950+26.7%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+4.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1