Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CHARLOTTE COURT, MERDON AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+39.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+50.8%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+14.6%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+6.7%
Sold on 13 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 6 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1TZ
← Back to All Properties