Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GOTHIC WAY, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-15.1%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+194.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6TP
← Back to All Properties