Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, CHILTERN ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+61.2%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1EU
← Back to All Properties