Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+118.9%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties