Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+93.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-7.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+17.7%
Sold on 2 April 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FJ
← Back to All Properties