20, GINGE CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 2PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+71.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+191.8%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1