Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STATION ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+73.7%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+54.1%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+125.6%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 21 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4DB
← Back to All Properties