Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BELLE VUE COURT, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-22.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+104.4%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5BT
← Back to All Properties