Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUNNY BANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+59.1%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9ED
← Back to All Properties