Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GREEN LANE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,325,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£875,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,325,000
+60.3%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Detached
+£875,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,450,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8EG
← Back to All Properties