Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SPENCER COURT, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5EY
← Back to All Properties