Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUEENS RIDE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£260,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+80.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£260,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950
+51.1%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6LG
← Back to All Properties