Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LEAH BANK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+12.2%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+70.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£60,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,330
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RH
← Back to All Properties