Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500
+61.7%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-22.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties